Varenummer 03.0137-9700.2
Fabrikant ATE 
Produktlinje justeringsmøtrik
EAN numre 4006633409711
103 kr.med moms
82,40 kr.uden moms
Length 2,5
Width 2,5
Height 4,5
Weight 0,132
Ø1 24 mm
Ø2 17,9 mm
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.0137-0150.2
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.0137-0305.2
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.0137-0379.2
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.0137-0419.2
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.0137-0451.2
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.0137-3054.2
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.0137-4010.2
Kun til artikel-nr. 03.0137-4018.2
Mængde 2
MAPP-code tilgæng.