Varenummer 703.930
Fabrikant ELRING 
EAN numre 4041248484661
286 kr.med moms
228,80 kr.uden moms
Length 35.7 cm
Width 35,5
Height 10.5 cm
Height 4.2 cm
Weight 0.281 kg
Tillægsartikel/Yderligere info. med pakninger
Til oplader med OE-nr. 55188334
Til oplader med OE-nr. 55190871
Til oplader med OE-nr. 55193105
Til oplader med OE-nr. 55195268
Til oplader med OE-nr. 55195787
Til oplader med OE-nr. 55196765
Til oplader med OE-nr. 55196858
Til oplader med OE-nr. 55200807
Til oplader med OE-nr. 55205179
Til oplader med OE-nr. 55205181
Til oplader med OE-nr. 55205474
Til oplader med OE-nr. 55205475
Til oplader med OE-nr. 55209746
Til oplader med OE-nr. 71788697
Til oplader med OE-nr. 71790934
Til oplader med OE-nr. 754821-0001
Til oplader med OE-nr. 760822-0001
Til oplader med OE-nr. 760822-0002
Til oplader med OE-nr. 767837-0001
Til oplader med OE-nr. 767837-5001S
Tillægsartikel/Yderligere info. 2 med skruer
Varetarifnr. 8.484.900.000