Varenummer 10900036
Fabrikant ALANKO 
EAN numre 4053082568025
3.317 kr.med moms
2.653,60 kr.uden moms
Weight 5.32 kg
Brændstoftype Diesel
Ny del
Indblæsningstype VTG-oplader
Tillægsartikel/Yderligere info. inkl. pakningssæt
Tillægsartikel/Yderligere info. med monterings-/fastgørelsesmateriale
Læs tekn. data
Kvalitet Neuteil
Mængdeenhed stk.
Driftsart pneumatisk
Det anbef. tilbehørs varenr. 10921809
Det anbef. tilbehørs varenr. 10921010
Det anbef. tilbehørs varenr. 10921020
Det anbef. tilbehørs varenr. 10921038
Det anbef. tilbehørs varenr. 10921045
Det anbef. tilbehørs varenr. 10921046
Kølingstype oliekølet