Varenummer 1048403
Fabrikant WOLF 
Produktlinje WOLF VITALTECH 75W80 MV PREMIUM
EAN numre 5413048340154
5.585 kr.med moms
4.468 kr.uden moms
1 l = 93,08 kr.med moms
Length 38.0 cm
Height 58.5 cm
Height 38.0 cm
Weight 57.905 kg
Olie Delsyntetisk olie
Specifikation BMW 23001434404
Specifikation BMW 83220309031
Specifikation BMW 83220403247
Specifikation BMW 83227533818
Specifikation BMW 23007533513/818
Specifikation BMW 83222339219
Specifikation BMW MTF LT-1
Specifikation BMW MTF LT-2
Specifikation BMW MTF LT-3
Specifikation BMW MTF LT-4
Specifikation BMW MTF LT-5
Specifikation FIAT 14621616
Specifikation F9.55550 CTRF178.B06
Specifikation F9.55550 CTRF921.B10
Specifikation FIAT 9.55550-MX3
Specifikation FIAT 9.55550-MZ1
Specifikation FIAT 9.55550-MZ10
Specifikation FORD 1382914
Specifikation FORD 1547953
Specifikation FORD ESD-M2C186-A
Specifikation FD WSD-M2C200C/C2/C3
Specifikation FORD WSD-M2C200-D
Specifikation FORD WSS-M2C200-D2
Specifikation GM 1940711
Specifikation GM 1940757
Specifikation GM 1940768
Specifikation GM 1940776
Specifikation GM 88861800
Specifikation GM 88861801
Specifikation GM 93165290
Specifikation HONDA 08261-99964
Specifikation HONDA 08798-9031
Specifikation HONDA MTF 94
Specifikation HONDA MTF-7289
Specifikation HON SpecHONDA MTF
Specifikation HON SpecHONDA MTF-II
Specifikation HYUN 02200-00130 TOD
Specifikation LAND ROVER STC 9157
Specifikation LAND ROVER STC 9158
Specifikation LAND ROVER TYK500030
Specifikation MB 235.10
Specifikation MITSUBISHI MZ312644
Specifikation NISSAN 999MP-MTF20P
Specifikation NISSAN KE91699932R
Specifikation NISSAN MT-XZ
Specifikation NIS MT-XZ TL JR Type
Specifikation OPEL GM 1940182
Specifikation OPEL GM 1940757
Specifikation OPEL GM 1940768
Specifikation OPEL GM 1940776
Specifikation PSA 9730 A2
Specifikation PSA 9730 A8
Specifikation PSA B71 2315
Specifikation PSA B71 2330
Specifikation SUBARU K0321-F0090
Specifikation TOYOTA 08885-00705
Specifikation TOYOTA JWS 227
Specifikation VOLVO 97308
Specifikation VOLVO 97309
Specifikation VOLVO 97310
Specifikation VOLVO 1161681
Specifikation VOLVO 1161745
Specifikation VW 501.50
Specifikation VW AMAROK 0C6
Specifikation VW G 005 000
Specifikation VW G 009 317
Specifikation VW G 052 171
Specifikation VW G 052 178
Specifikation VW G 052 512
Specifikation VW G 052 527
Specifikation VW G 052 532
Specifikation VW G 052 726
Specifikation VW G 052 911
Specifikation VW G 055 532
Specifikation VW G 055 538
Specifikation VW G 50
Specifikation VW TL 52 532
Specifikation VW TL 726
Specifik. efter API GL-4+
Viskositetskl. efter SAE 75W-80
Beholdertype Fad
Indhold 60 l