Varenummer 1410110
Fabrikant RAVENOL 
Produktlinje RAVENOL OTC Concentrate Protect C12+
EAN numre 4014835755451, 4014835755413
165 kr.med moms
132 kr.uden moms
Length 33
Width 11
Height 19
Weight 5,814
Specifikation DAF 74002
Specifikation Deutz DQC CB-14
Specifikation Ford 1336797
Specifikation Ford 1336807
Specifikation Ford 1365305
Specifikation Jaguar JLM 209722
Specifikation Land Rover STC50529
Specifikation MAN 324 SNF
Specifikation MB 325.3
Specifikation Mitsubishi 0103044
Specifikation Mitsubishi 0103045
Specifikation Mitsubishi MZ311986
Specifikation Opel/GM 6277 M
Specifikation Opel/GM B0401065
Specifikation Porsche
Specifikation SAE J1034
Specifikation Toyota 00272-1LLAC
Specifikation Toyota 08889-00115
Specifikation Toyota 08889-01005
Specifikation Toyota 08889-80014
Specifikation Toyota 08889-80015
Specifikation VOLVO 9437650
Specifikation VOLVO 9437651
Specifikation VW G 012 A8F M1
Specifikation VW G 012 A8F M8
Specifikation VW G 012 A8F M9
Specifikation VOLVO VCS (STD 418-0
Specifikation DTFR 29C110 (MB 325.
Specifikation Ford WSS-M97B44-D (a
Specifikation VW TL 774-F (G12+)
Specifikation STJLR.651.5003
Specifikation VW/Audi TL 774-D G12
Kemisk egenskab tyndtflydende