Varenummer EPCRC1330
Fabrikant EINPARTS 
EAN numre 5902537886292
84 kr.med moms
67,20 kr.uden moms
Length 1,5
Width 4
Height 4
Weight 0,009
Mængde 10
For OE-nr. 611769
Alternativt OE-nummer N90541701
Alternativt OE-nummer 51490151605
Alternativt OE-nummer 5149810579
Alternativt OE-nummer 51498105790
Alternativt OE-nummer 51498123832
Alternativt OE-nummer 07147152593

OEM numre Producent af originalt udstyr